Assemblea Regionale

I membri eletti nell'Assemblea regionale del Partito Democratico delle Marche

ACQUAROLI SILVIA
ALESSANDRI ROSINA
ALESSANDRINI FABIANO
ALLEGREZZA ELISABETTA
AMBROGI MARIANO
AMBROGINI MARIA
ANDREANI ANNA
ANDREONI PAOLA
ANTONINI FRANCO
BALDANTONI GIORGIO
BALDASSARRI ELISABETTA
BALDO SILVIA
BARBANTI ILARO
BARBONE GIOVANNA
BARGNESI MARINA
BERNACCHIA LORIS
BERNARDI BARBARA
BIANCANI ANDREA
BINI IRENE
BITTI MATTEO
BOMPREZZI CHANTAL
BORA MANUELA
BORGOGNONI SAVERIO
BORSINI EGIDIO
BREGA MIRCO
BRIGLIA RITO
BRISIGHELLI MICHELE
BUCCI VANIA
CAMPANILE GENNARO
CANAPA MATTEO
CANIGOLA MOIRA
CANTARINI BRUNA
CAPOROSSI DAVID MARIA
CAPRIOTTI ANTONIO
CAPRODOSSI ANDREA
CARANCINI ROMANO
CARDINALI CLAUDIO
CARDINALI STEFANO
CASINI ANNA
CERISCIOLI LUCA
CESARETTI MIRCO
CESETTI FABRIZIO
CIANCI ANNA ROSA
CIARIMBOLI ENRICO
CICCARELLI ANTONELLA
CICCONI MATTEO
CINGOLANI ALESSIA
CINTI MICHELA
COMI FRANCESCO
CONCETTI DANILO
CORBUCCI FRANCO
CORTELLESI IRENE
CROCETTI MICHELE
D'ANGELO LUCIO
D'ERASMO PAOLO
D’ERASMO FABIO
DE ANGELIS CARLA
DEL PRETE CAMILLA
DI VITA FRANCESCO
DINI Ancona
ERBUTO BENITO
FABBRI EVA
FARES STEFANIA
FATTORI GILBERTO
FEDRIGUCCI GIANFRANCO
FELICIOTTI PETRO
FIORDELMONDO FEDERICA
FIORDOMO FRANCESCO
FIORETTI GIANLUCA
FORESI STEFANO
FORMICA CLAUDIO
FRANCHELLUCCI NAZARENO
FRANCHI MICHELE
FRATERNALI FRANCESCA
FRATINI ANDREA
FREDDARA CLAUDIO
GABALLO TOMMASO MARIA
GAMBINI FRANCA
GENTILI ANDREA
GIACCHETTI LANFRANCO
GIACINTI FRANCESCO
GIANCARLI ENZO
GIORGI GIAMPIERO
GIROLAMI FABIOLA
GIUNCHETTI  BRUNO
GORGOLINI LUCA
GOSTOLI GIOVANNI
GRILLI ELISABETTA
GUERRA ELISA
ILARI CRISTIANA
LUCCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
LUCIANI ALESSANDRO
MACCIONI ALESSANDRA
MAGNANI VERONICA
MALIZIA JANULA
MANCINELLI VALERIA
MANCINI MARIA GRAZIA
MANDARANO MASSIMO
MANGIALARDI MAURIZIO
MANZI IRENE
MARASCA MATTEO
MARCANTOGNINI SUSANNA
MARZIALETTI BARBARA
MASCARUCCI PATRIZIA
MASTROVINCENZO ANTONIO
MATTEI GIANFRANCO
MAZZOLI MAURIZIO
MICUCCI FRANCESCO
MINARDI RENATO CLAUDIO
MOLLAROLI NADIA
MONTANARI SILVIA
MONTANINI LUIGI
MORANI ALESSIA
MORGANTI PIERFRANCESCO
MORGONI MARIO
NICOLELLI ENRICO
NOVELLI SETTIMIO
OLIVIERI ARIANO
ORAZI ULDERICO
ORIGLIA MARIA STELLA
PALLUCCA BARBARA
PAZZELLI CESARINA
PERTICAROLI FRANCESCO
PESARINI MAURO
PICARDI VALERIA
PICARDI VALERIA
PICCININI ROBERTO
PIERDOMINICI LORELLA
POCHINI GIUSEPPE
POMPEI GIANLUCA
POMPILI MARCO
POMPILI MICHELE
QUAGLIARINI CINZIA
RAMAZZOTTI ILARIA
RECCHIA VALTER
RICCI MATTEO
RIPA EDELWAIS
ROGANTE CATERINA
ROSATI SILVIA
ROSSINI PATRIZIA
SABATINI PATRIZIA
SAGRAMOLA GIANCARLO
SALUCCI GUIDO
SALVI DANIELE
SANTINI FABIOLA
SANTOLINI MATTEO
SCARAMUCCI MONICA
SCARAMUCI FEDERICO
SCIAPICHETTI ANGELO
SENESI MARIA LUISA
SERRANI LIANA
SILVESTRINI MASSIMO
SPURIO POMPILI ALBERTO
STRACCI STEFANO
TAGLIOLINI DANIELE
TALE' FEDERICO
TAMBURRINI CINZIA
TERENZI SILVIA
TERRANI MATTEO
TESEI ROBERTO
TINTI DIMITRI
TONUCCI STEFANO
TRAVERSINI GINO
TUCCI ELISABETTA
UGOLINELLI VALENTINA
URBINATI FABIO
URBINELLI MAURO
VALLORANI MARCELLO
VENERUCCI SILVIA
VENTURA LUCIO
VERDUCCI FRANCESCO
VERGARI VALERIO
VITALI FRANCESCO
VITI FRANCESCA
VOLPINI FABRIZIO
ZENOBI MIRCO
ZUCCARINI ELISA